Batch After School

Batch After School

ENGINEERING
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.ANURAG HOLANIIIT DELHIINDIA
2.AAGAM GUPTAIIT DELHIINDIA
3.AAYUSH TOMARIIT ROORKEEINDIA
4.ABHISHEK AGGARWALDTUINDIA
5.RAGHAV SHARMADTUINDIA
6.NAKUL DODEJADTUINDIA
7.DEVYANI SINHADTUINDIA
8.PRATEEK PATHAKDTUINDIA
9.SANAN AGGARWALNSITINDIA
10.SUGAT KOKILOOISER PUNEINDIA
11.JAPMAN SINGH DHAMGURU GOVIND SINGH UNIVERSITYINDIA
12.KAUSTUBH BAHALTHAPAR COLLEGEINDIA
13.AAKASH NASKARTHAPAR COLLEGEINDIA
14.SHEREY KAMRATHAPAR COLLEGEINDIA
15.VISHESH VERMATHAPAR COLLEGEINDIA
16.GURV BAJAJMANIPAL UNIVERSITYINDIA
17.PRAKHAR ROYMANIPAL UNIVERSITYINDIA
18.SRIJAN KHURANAMANIPAL UNIVERSITYINDIA
19.SOUMYO DEYMAHARAJA AGRASEN COLLEGEINDIA
20.NAMAN RAGHUVANSHINSIT-DUINDIA
Medicine
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.SHREYA CHOPRAAIMSINDIA
2.MEGHNA KAULMYSORE MEDICAL COLLEGEINDIA
3.SWISHTI SHARMABHARTI VIDYA PEETH UNIVERSITY,PUNEINDIA
4.SHASHWAT VAISHVIT (BIO-TECH)INDIA
LAW
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.NISHTHA ARORANLU, ORISSAINDIA
2.ASMITA KAURIPU,DELHIINDIA
3.NITYA BANSALNLU,DELHIINDIA
4.SUBHA CHUGHIPU,DELHIINDIA
5.AALIYA REHMANAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
6.ADITI TALANGAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
7.MALVICA SATIJAAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
8.SHIVANGI MALHOTRAAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
9.SHIVAM GUPTAAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
10.MADHUR PATHAKAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
11.KRITI KATHPALIAAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
ART & DESIGN
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.BDEBYANI KRISHNANIFT, KOLKATAINDIA
2.STUTI MONGANIFT ,DELHIINDIA
BBA
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.K. ARPITABHARTI VIDYA PEETHINDIA
2.MUKAAN WASONAMITY UNIVERSITYINDIA
3.VEEDANT JAINJIMS DELHIINDIA
4.DEVANSH MITTALIPUINDIA
5.ATISHAYA KHANNAJIMSINDIA
6.GURSIMAR SETHISYMBIOSYS,NOIDAINDIA
7.RADHIKA BAKSHISYMBIOSYS,NOIDAINDIA
8.ARJUN MALIKSHIV NADAR UNIVERSITYINDIA
HOTEL MANAGEMENT
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.PULKIT BHARTIIHM , MEERUTINDIA
2.RAGHAV ARORAIHM , AURANGABADINDIA
3.JAYANTI THAKURIHM , MUMBAIINDIA
4.SHAYON MITRAIHM , DELHIINDIA
5.VANI KUMAR..
6.UJJWAL KHANNA..
BSc. (HONS.)
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.ADITTI AGGARWALVENKI COLLEGE, DUINDIA
2.SREYA DEYASHOKA UNIVERSITY, DUINDIA
3.TISHA SACHDEVALADY IRWIN COLLEGE,DUINDIA
BA (HONS.)
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMEUNIVERSITYCOUNTRY
1.SARTHAQ RAI ZADAHANSRAJ,DU (ECO)INDIA
2.NANDINI MAHESHWARIMAITREYI COLLGE , DU(ECO)INDIA
3.URVI SIKRMIRANDA HOUSE , DU(ECO)INDIA
4.ANISHA MAINIJMC , DUINDIA
5.KRITIKASHYAMA PRASAD COLLEGE , DUINDIA
6.ARSHEYA MALHOTRAKAMLA NEHRU , DUINDIA
7.AVANTIKA MOHANGARGI , DUINDIA
8.DEEPTI SINGHKAMLA NEHRU ,DUINDIA
9.GARAV BANERJEEHANSRAJ , DUINDIA
10.MEHEK NARANGJMC , DUINDIA
11.SANCHITA MAHENDRUJMC , DUINDIA
12.TAMANNA TIWARIRAMANUJAN COLLEGE , DUINDIA
13.VARNIKA MISHRAGARGI , DUINDIA
14.JAHNOBI KHANNAJMC , DUINDIA
ENGINEERING
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.KIRTI NAGPALJGDTUWB.Tech/IT
2.KRITI GUPTAHongkong University Science & TechnologyB.tech
3.SRIJAN SRIVASTAVAVIT VELLOREB.Tech
4.DHRUV GULIANortdern India Engg. CollegeB.Tech (CS)
5.ABHIMANYU BHARADEIIT KharagpurB.Tech
6.ABHIMANYU SINGH CHAUDHARYIIIT DelhiB.Tech
7.HANIT BANGAIIIT DelhiB.Tech
8.HARDIK SHARMAVIT VELLOREB.Tech
9.MOHAK RASTOGIDTU DelhiB.Tech
10.PALLAVI PANDUVIT VELLOREB.Tech
11.ROHAN WADHAWANNetaji Subhas Institute of TechnologyComp. Sc.
12.SAMARTH BHAMBRIUniversity of TorontoComp. Sc.
13.VAIBHAV GOELIIIT DelhiB.Tech
MEDICAL
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.RHEA RATANMaulana Azad CollegeMBBS
FOREIGN UNIVERSITIES
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.PALASH GUPTAGeorgia Institute of Technology (USA)B.Tech
2.ARHANT BATRAUniversity of California, Los Angeles, USABusiness Economics
3.SNIGDHA BAWEJAFlorida Intl. University, Florida, USAInternational Rel. Pol. Sc.
ADMINISTRATION
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.SREYAN CHATTERJEEIIM IndoreBBA
2.DIVLEEN KAUR DHAMJims, Vasant KunjBBA
3.KRITIKA MENDIRATTASymbiosis NoidaBBA
4.YANNISH KHANNASymbiosis International UniversityBBA
5.DRISHTI ARORASymbiosis International University, PunaBBA
6.DHRUBOJYOTI BARUAJ.M.S. Vasant Kunj, I.P. UniversityBBA
7.SONAL SHARMASymbiosis NoidaBBA
8.SHIVANSH MAHAJANNDIM, I.P. UniversityBBA
9.TANUJ BHUTANISymbiosis NoidaBBA
10.YASH ANANDJIMS, I.P. UniversityBBA
11.RIYA JAINMAHARAJA AGRASEN, I.P. UniversityBBA
12.I.P. UNIVERSITYBBABBA
13.SHAURYA KHURANAJIMS, I.P. UniversityBBA
14.SHRESTHA AGARWALMaharaja Surajmal Institute, I.P. UniversityBBA
15.YASHASA SABHARWALSymbiosis International UniversityBBA
HOTAL MANAGEMENT
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.YASHIKA SHARMAOberoi’sKitchen OP
1.DUSHYANT RAKHEJAIHM PusaB.Sc (HMA)
DELHI UNIVERSITY
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.SAMIRA MATHURKamla Nehru CollegeB.A.Eco (Hons)
2.SAMIRA MATHURKamla Nehru CollegeB.A. Eco (Hons)
3.SURAJ BHAMBANISri Venkateswara CollegeB.Sc. (H) Physics
4.HUNISHA BATIALady Shri Ram CollegePsychology
5.PRAGYA ALAGIndraprastha College of WomenComp. Sc. (H)
6.DEVANSH WADHWACollege of Vocational StudiesEco (Hons)
7.EESH CHOUDHARYShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
8.ISHITA GULATICollege of Vocational StudiesEco (Hons)
9.KAMAKSHI VERMAIndraprastha College of WomenPol. Sc. (Hons)
10.KUSHAAGR CHAWLAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
11.MAYANK MAHALWALShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
12.POORVA BAJAJGargi College, Delhi UniversityB.Com (H)
13.SHRIYA GIROTRAJesus and Mary collegeB.Com (H)
14.SUKRITI CHOPRADayal Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
15.AKASH GOELShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
16.HARDIK ARORAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (H)
17.MADHAV MUNDRASri Venkateshwara CollegeB.Com (Hons)
18.DEVANSHI KAPOORKamla Nehru CollegePsychology (Hons)
19.GEHNA KAPOORJesus and Mary collegePhychology-Philosophy
20.HIMANSHI YADAVDyal Singh CollegePolitical Science
21.NAVYA KAUSHIKIndraprastha College of WomenPolitical Science
22.SHUBHRA AWASTHYGargi CollegePol. Sc. (Hons)
23.RIDHIMA KALIAJesus and Mary collegePsychology (Hons)
ARCHITECTURE
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.DEEPALI SINGHSPA VijayawadaArchitecture
2.KARTIK SHARMASPA DelhiArchitect
3.BHAVIKA DHARSushant School of Design AnsalsB.Design
OTHERS
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.PRAGATI GUPTAI.Sc Banglore.
2.ANISHA MATHURNarse Munji Institute of Management Studies, MumbaiB.Com (H)
3.SHREYA KALRAAmbedkar University DelhiEco (Hons)
4.YUKTI KAPOORO.P. Jindal UniversityB.Com (Hons)
5.AASEES KAUR ANANDJindal Global UniversityPsychology
6.MAHIMA VERMAAmity UniversityB.E. Ed
7.SAPTARSHI BASAKAshoka UniversityEco (Hons)
ENGINEERING
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.ADITYA SAHDEVIIT DelhiB.Tech, Computer Science
2.SANYAM GUPTAIIT DelhiB.Tech, Production and Industrial
3.SAKSHAM GUPTAIIT DelhiB.Tech, Chemical Engineering
4.SAMARTH CHAWLAIIT KanpurB.S., Physics
5.Devyansh KhuranaIndian Institute of Science, Bangalore 
6.ALANCKRIT JAINBITS, PilaniB.Tech, Elect. & Inst. Engg.
7.SAHIR GILLBITS, Pilani-Goa CampusB.E., Elect & Electrical Engg.
8.SIDHARTH RAJ AGARWALBITS, Pilani, Dubai CampusB.Tech, Comp.Sc.
9.D N VASISHTDTUB.Tech, ECE
10.RITWIK AWASTHIDTU 
11.HARSHIT KHARBANDADTU 
12.SHIVAM SINGHDTU-DECB.Tech, Electrics
13.SIDDHARTH GUPTADelhi Technological UniversityB.Tech.
14.AMAN KHULLARNSIT, Delhi (DCE)B.E., Information Technolgy
15.NIMIT KUMAR MAKKARI.P.UniversityB.Tech, IT
16.NITESH RATHIBVP (I.P.University)B.Tech, ECE
17.SHREYA GUPTAI.P. UniversityB.Tech.
18.ANMOL BUTTAManipal University, ManipalB.Tech, Mech.Engg.
19.VRINDA GOELManipal University, JaipurB.Tech, Computer Engg.
20.ANANDITA KHERAManipal University, JaipurB.Tech, C.Sc.E.
21.DHRUV ARYAVIT VelloreB.Tech Computer
22.JASKIRAT SINGHVIT VelloreB.Tech, E.C.E
23.YASHRAJ SINGH DHILLONBhartiya Vidya PeethB.Tech, ECE
24.ABHISHEK BAGHELBhartiya Vidya PeethB.Tech, Comp.Sc.
25.ABHISHEK BHATTACHARYABhartiya Vidya PeethB.Tech, EEE
26.KARTIK SEHGALBhartiya Vidya PeethB.Tech, I.T.
27.NAMAN GUPTABhartiya Vidya PeethB.Tech, CSE
28.SMRITI SINGHAmity University, NoidaB.Tech, Food Tecnology
29.RASHI SRIVASTAVAAmity School of Engg. & TechnologyB.Tech, I.T.
30.SRISHTI PANDOIMaharaja surajmal Institute of Technology, IPUB.Tech, IT
31.VIRAAJ NARANGUniversity of Petroleum & Energy stu. DehradunB.Tech, Power Sys. Engg.
32.ARUNIMA UNIYALN.I.E.T.B.Tech
33.DEVANSH MEHANINorthan India Engineering CollegeB.Tech, CSE
34.HITESH KARDAMMAIT, RohiniB.Tech, C.S.E
35.JAPSEHAJ SINGH WAHIJIIT, NoidaB.Tech. C.S.E
36.MAYANK GUPTAJIIT, NoidaB.Tech, ECE
37.MADHUR CHAWLABPIT, DelhiB.Tech, CSE
38.SASHA CHAUDHARYUPES, DehradunB.Tech, CSE
39.Abhishek VermaDelhi Technological University (Formerly DCE)B.Tech, Mechanical Engineering
MEDICAL
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.GARIMA CHAWLAMaulana Azad Medical College, New DelhiMBBS
2.SHREY JAINMaulana Azad Medical College, New DelhiMBBS
3.AARUSHI RAINABangalore Medical College and Research InstituteMBBS
4.ARUNDHATI SHARMAUCMS CollegeMBBS
5.NIKITA GARKHELRohilkhand Medical College & HospitalMBBS
6.ARUSHI RATTANJamia Milia IslamiaBDS
7.SHIVANI MENGHANIDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Navi MumbaiMBBS
8.SANA MALHOTRAJawaharlal Nehru Medical CollegeMBBS
9.SRISHTI GROVERManipal College of Dental scienceBDS
10.TISHA PRAKASHManipal College of Dental scienceBDS
11.Arushi RatanShimla Medical College, ShimlaMBBS
FOREIGN UNIVERSITIES
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.HIMANISH KHANDPURPurdue University, Indiana, U.S.A.B.Tech
2.ANMOL KHURANAThe University of Bristol, U.K.Civil Engineering
3.SAKSHAM MALIKIllinois Institute of Technology (U.S.)B.Tech
4.ABHINAV GOYALUniversity of Hong Kong (HKU)B.Tech, Comp.Sc. with inmor in Finance
5.DIVYE CHANDAKUniversity of Manchester (U.K.)B.Tech, Chemical Engg.
ADMINISTRATION
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.ARJUN KAPOORMaharaj Surajmal CollegeBBA
2.JAIVEER SINGH CHADHAChrist College of BangloreBBA, Finance and Accounts
3.KONARK BANKASymbosis College of Management Studies, NoidaBBA
4.SHIKHA GUPTASymboisis, NoidaBBA
5.AASTHA SETHSymbiosis, PuneBBA
6.MADHAV KHANNANarsee Munjee Mumbai (NMIMS)BBA
7.MAYAN BANSALJIMS, Vasant KunjBBA
8.DEEKSHA SHARMAJIMS. Vasant KunjBBA, Finance and Accounts
9.KONARK BANKAJIMS. Vasant KunjBBA
10.IPSHITA CHAUJARJIMS. Vasant KunjBBA
11.RIJUL BIALAJIMS, Vasant KunjBBA
12.RAGHAV BAGRODIAMaharaja AgrsenBBA
13.HITISHA TAPARIAMaharaja Agrasen Institute of Management StudiesBBA
14.SIMRAN MARWAHAmity UniversityBBA, General
15.JAPPAN SINGH KOHLIUniversity of Petroleum Energy StudiesBBA, Oil & gas
16.PRATEEK KUMAR KHASPURIYAGGSIPUBBA
HOTAL MANAGEMENT
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.MANSIIHM-PUSAB.Sc.(Hotal Management)
1.SAUMYA WADHWAOberioHotal Management
DELHI UNIVERSITY
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
1.PRANAV MALHOTRAShri Ram College of CommerceB.Com (H)
2.ANISHA KSHETRAPALLady Shriram CollegeB.Sc. Statistics
3.ANISHA CHADHALady Shriram CollegePhilosophy (Hons)
4.SHREYA SABARWALLady Shriram CollegePsychology (Hons)
5.SONALI SINGHLady Shriram CollegeB.A. (Hons) Psychology
6.TANIA JAINHindu CollegeEco (H)
7.ROHAN KAPOORSri Venkateshwara CollegeBio-Chem
8.SANIYA SUGLASri Venkateshwara CollegeEnglish Hons
9.KASHIKA KUMARJesus and Mary CollegeB.Com (Hons)
10.VISHESH MONGAHansraj CollegeB.Sc.(Chem) Hons
11.VINNIE SACHDEVAHansraj CollegeB.Sc. Anthropology
12.MANSIMRAN KAURKamala Nehru CollegeB.Com (H)
13.TARINI GUPTAKamala Nehru CollegeEconomics (H)
14.TANVI BANGAKamala Nehru CollegeB.A. (Prog.) ASPSM with Eco
15.ANUSHREE GANERIWALKamala Nehru CollegeEconomics (H)
16.MEDHA BATHLAKamala Nehru CollegeB.A. (ASPSM)
17.YASHASWINI GUPTAKamala Nehru CollegeB.A. (Hons) Psychology
18.DIVYA MARWAHAGargi CollegeB.Com (H)
19.SANCHI MENDIRATTAGargi CollegeB.Com (P)
20.MAHEK GARGGargi CollegeBBE
21.MEHAR SONIGargi CollegePhilosophy (Hons)
22.KARISHMA SINGHMotilal Nehru CollegeB.Com (H)
23.HARSHWARDHAN SONTHALIAMotilal Nehru CollegeB.Com
24.MUSKAAN KHEPLADyal Singh CollegeEconomics Hons
25.ANUSHKA BATRADyal Singh CollegeB.A.(H) Eco
26.HARSIMRAN KAUR CHAWLADyal Singh CollegeB.A.(H) Economics
27.KANIKA AHUJADyal Singh CollegeB.A.(H) English
28.SHIVANI VASHISTDyal Singh CollegeB.Com(H)
29.ANKITA PANWARDyal Singh CollegeB.A. Political Science (H)
30.ADITYA NANDAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com Hons
31.KASHINI CHOPRAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com Hons
32.PRAGATI GUPTAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com Hons
33.RIDDHI ARORAShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com Hons
34.SPRIHA BURMANShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com Hons
35.PRAGUN UPPALShaheed Bhagat Singh CollegeB.Com (P)
36.ANUSHKA GUPTAMayetri CollegeEco (H)
37.KINJAL GUPTADelhi College of Arts and CommerceEco (H)
38.PRANVI AHUJADelhi College of Arts and CommerceB.Com(H)
39.DWIJA SHARMADelhi College of Arts and CommerceB.Com(H)
40.VAIDEHI CHOUDHARYAmbedkar CollegeB.A.(H)
41.RISHABH LEKHIAmbedkar CollegeB.A.(H) Sociology
42.SIMARJEET SINGH KAPOORKhalsa CollegeB.Com (H)
43.AKANKSHA SINGH KHURANASGTB Khalsa CollegeEconomics (Hons)
44.ROHITASH BERIP.G.D.A.V. CollegeB.Com(P)
45.DHRUV KAULP.G.D.A.V. CollegeB.Com(P)
46.SHIVAI MUNJALP.G.D.A.V. CollegeB.Com(P)
47.VANDANA MISHRADaulat Ram CollegeB.A.(Hons) Pol.Sc
48.ASCHARYA DAGURMiranda HouseEnglish (Hons)
49.PAVANI CHOPRALady IrwinB.Sc.(Home Science)
50.SHUBHODEEP DEYDeshbandhu CollegeB.A.(P)
51.PAWANI GUPTAARSDB.Com
52.SAHIL GULATICollege of Vocational StudiesMarketing Management
53.RIDDHI JAINMata Sundri College for WomensB.Com(H)
ARCHITECTURE
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
Coming Soon !!!
OTHERS
S.NO.STUDENT’S NAMECURRENT INSTITUTIONCOURSE BEING PURSUED
Coming Soon !!!
Top